29. Rhein-Sieg-Cup (12.11.2011)
Name: 29. Rhein-Sieg-Cup
Ort: Siegburg
Datum: 12.11.2011
Wertungsrichter:
Startklassen:
A
B
C
J
S
X
X
X
X
X
B-Klasse
Platz
Name
Verein
1
Lisa-Marie Nick
Harald Marzi
Paardetails
RRA TS 79 Turbo Dancers Bergisch Gladbach
2
Nadine Stünkel
Stefan Parzentny
Paardetails
RRC "High Fly" Dortmund e.V.
3
Teresa Nilles
Niclas Thiele
Paardetails
RRA "Pink Panthers" im SC Lippstadt DJK e.V.
4
Marion Liskatin
Stephan Schlüter
Paardetails
RRC Münster e.V.
5
Jasmin Bergmann
Bastian Scholz
Paardetails
RRA Springmaus Blau-Gold Darmstadt
C-Klasse
Platz
Name
Verein
1
Serena Nicosia
Niklas Fries
Paardetails
RRC Teddybears Iserlohn eV
2
Nantje Frerichs
Stefan Gall
Paardetails
RRC Teddybears Iserlohn eV
3
Alexandra Petker
Robin Thiele
Paardetails
RRA "Pink Panthers" im SC Lippstadt DJK e.V.
4
Eveline Noels
Thierry Putzeys
Paardetails
Footloose Dancers
5
Christina Breustedt
Oliver Derksen
Paardetails
RRC "Golden Fifties" Duisburg e.V.
6
Saskia Kühr
Sascha Riedel
Paardetails
1. RRC Frogger Büdingen e. V.
7
Bianca Jacobs
Ben Stassen
Paardetails
Footloose Dancers
8
Melissa Haida
Robert Münzberg
Paardetails
RRC Teddybears Iserlohn eV
9
Klara Jirzik
Uwe Rieger
Paardetails
RRC Butterfly Berlin e.V.
10
Laura Holtbrink
Michael Bul
Paardetails
RRC "High Fly" Dortmund e.V.
Junioren
Platz
Name
Verein
1
Marieke Speck
Max Ickenstein
Paardetails
TuS v. 1865 Hilchenbach e.V.
2
Dorothee Pläsken
Matthias Pläsken
Paardetails
RRC Teddybears Iserlohn eV
3
Luisa Schumacher
Tobias Cash
Paardetails
RRC Teddybears Iserlohn eV
4
Jessica Topp
Felix Althoff
Paardetails
RRA "Pink Panthers" im SC Lippstadt DJK e.V.
5
Melissa Massidda-Ponce
Jonah Thiele
Paardetails
RRA "Pink Panthers" im SC Lippstadt DJK e.V.
6
Patricia Schlegel
Timo Bohrer
Paardetails
RRA "Pink Panthers" im SC Lippstadt DJK e.V.
7
Angelique Klein
Markus Bauer
Paardetails
TuS v. 1865 Hilchenbach e.V.
Schüler
Platz
Name
Verein
1
Celine Specht
Tim Huber
Paardetails
Rockin Wormel" Worms eV
2
Amila Okanovic
Lazar Krüger
Paardetails
1. RRC Neustadt/Wstr. e.V.
2
Marie Walenzik
Lars Bachmann
Paardetails
RRC Teddybears Iserlohn eV
4
Analena Müller
Andrik Müller
Paardetails
1. RRC Frogger Büdingen e. V.
5
Gina Jaqueline Beier
Jonas Klimke
Paardetails
TuS v. 1865 Hilchenbach e.V.
6
Hannah Berndt
Patrick Berndt
Paardetails
RRC Teddybears Iserlohn eV
7
Sophie Schroter
Oliver Piechotta
Paardetails
RRC Teddybears Iserlohn eV
8
Alyssa Baum
Jonas Dux
Paardetails
RRC Teddybears Iserlohn eV
9
Lisa-Marie Pläsken
Joel Peukmann
Paardetails
RRC Teddybears Iserlohn eV
10
Neele Drüge
Nico Rötz
Paardetails
RRC Teddybears Iserlohn eV
11
Analisa Reiswich
René Finger
Paardetails
RRC Teddybears Iserlohn eV
12
Charlotte Siwek
Felizian Fingerhut
Paardetails
RRC Teddybears Iserlohn eV
13
Hena Delic
Dillon Nocker
Paardetails
RRC Teddybears Iserlohn eV
14
Lajla Delic
Jan Günther
Paardetails
RRC Teddybears Iserlohn eV
15
Johanna Kiess
Marvin Lewitz
Paardetails
TuS v. 1865 Hilchenbach e.V.